×

[PR]この広告は3ヶ月以上更新がないため表示されています。
ホームページを更新後24時間以内に表示されなくなります。

kaz

CHARACTER INFO
Name Interpretation:
栗歌 (KurigaChestnut Song)
ラッミ  (Rammi; Rammy)
Alias: Rammy Boo Boo
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Age: 15
Weight: 132lb (59.8 kg)
Height: 5'6 (167.6 cm)
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 20th, 1997
Race: Ram
Release Date: [coming soon]
Character Item: A small ram plushie
Likes: Tea, Hot chocolate, warm places, fleece, blankets, Yui's cabin, autumn.
Dislikes: Being cold, darkness, humidity, winter, medicine, vegetables.
Personality: Rammy is an interesting character. He enjoys resting and doing nothing.
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Genre: TBA
Vocal range: A#2 - A5
Voice Source: mugi
Signature song: [coming soon!]
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。

KURIGA RAMMY 連続音 v1.00
Voicebank Type: Full VCV (連続音)
Pitches: 2 (F3 - C4)
Size: 374 Mb
Sample count: 556
Voices: 2769
Info: A full VCV voicebank.
DOWNLOAD [HERE]
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。

TBA

 

Kemurine Kaz

❖ VIEW FULL SIZED PHOTO ❖

❖ VIEW ALTERNATE OUTFIT❖

❖ VIEW POP'N MUSIC STYLE REF❖

Copyright(C)2013 ●●●mugi network inc.●●● All Rights Reserved.
Template Design by Nikukyu-Punch